Agricultural Chain And Sprocket

Agricultural Chain And Sprocket

Agricultural Chain and sprocket Categories: Agricultural Chain, Agricultural Chain, Agricultural Machinery Chains Tags: Ag, Ag Chain, Cornhead Chain, Cotton, Cotton Module Chain
Chat Now

Product Details

Agricultural Chain and sprocket


Categories: Agricultural Chain, Agricultural Chain, Agricultural Machinery Chains Tags: Ag, Ag Chain, Cornhead Chain, Cotton, Cotton Module Chain

Industry   No.A550C2060HCA550CA555CA557
Pitch (P)1.631.51.631.631.63
Roller Width (W)0.780.50.780.50.78
Roller Diameter (R)0.6560.4690.6560.6560.7
Plate Height (H)0.7570.6830.7570.7570.869
Plate Thickness (T)0.1050.1250.1050.1250.125
Pin Diam (D)0.2810.2340.2810.2810.315
Overall Width (F)0.6810.5860.6810.5860.722
Overall Width (G)0.8230.6620.8230.6310.865
Unit of Measure (Inches or   Millimeters)ininininin
Average Tensile Strength   (Lbs.)12,50010,50012,50012,50013,600
Average Weight Per Foot   (Lbs./Ft.)1.31.481.311.231.48


Agricultural Chain Sprockets  


Agricultural Chain sprockets

Inquiry