Cast 400 Class Pintle Chain 442 445 452 455 462 477 488 4103 Sprocket

Cast 400 Class Pintle Chain 442 445 452 455 462 477 488 4103 Sprocket

Cast 400 Class Pintle Chain 442 445 452 455 462 477 488 4103 sprocket
Chat Now

Product Details


Cast 400 Class Pintle Chain 442 445 452 455 462 477 488 4103 


Industry   No.4424454524554624774884103
Pitch (P)1.3751.631.5061.631.6342.3082.6093.075
Bearing Area Width Over   Bearing (W)1.061.061.0881.121.441.251.6181.875
Bearing Area Diam. (R)0.560.620.690.620.720.720.881.25
Bearing Area Max Allow   Sprocket Face (J)0.620.690.620.690.880.690.941.12
Pin Diam. (D)0.310.310.3750.3750.4380.4380.4380.75
Plate Height (H)0.750.750.8380.8380.93810.9381.5
Overall Width Riveted (G)1.8751.8752.062.062.3752.252.753.25
Average Tensile Strength Lbs.6,0006,0007,0007,3008,8009,60011,00027,000
Average Weight Per Foot Lbs.1.41.521.92.522.95.7


Cast 400 Class Pintle Chain 442 445 452 455 462 477 488 4103 sprocket


image

Inquiry