Drop Forged Rivetless Chain And Sprockets

Drop Forged Rivetless Chain And Sprockets

Drop Forged Rivetless Chain and sprockets Categories: Drop Forged Rivetless Chain, Engineering Class Chain Tags: Auto, Automotive, Car Wash, Carwash, Forged, Overhead, Overhead Conveyor
Chat Now

Product Details


Drop Forged Rivetless Chain and sprockets


Industry   No.46869899891189148X348X458X658X678
Pitch (P)469993466
Overall Length Over Rivit   Lenght3.33.753.864.855.81.732.152.183.03
Width Inside (E)1.621.011.5511.9942.4950.741.011.0151.305
Pin Diam (D)0.751.121.121.381.750.50.6250.620.875
Side Bar Thickness (T)0.450.5860.6190.750.8110.3950.4810.3310.705
Side Bar Height (H)1.8812.6952.5213.1223.7811.061.4271.4112
Apprx Links (10 feet)302013131340302020
Average Tensile Strength   (Lbs.)70,0001,30,0001,30,0002,20,0003,00,00024,00048,00048,00085,000



Sprockets

Drop-Forged-Rivetless-Chain-sprocket


Inquiry