304 Series Stainless Steel Double Strand Roller Chain And Sprockets

304 Series Stainless Steel Double Strand Roller Chain And Sprockets

304 Series Stainless Steel Double Strand Roller Chain and sprockets Categories: Corrosion Resistant Standard Roller Chain, Stainless Steel Roller Chain, Agricultural Machinery Chains, Citrus Industry Chains, Food Industry Chains, Problem Solver Chain, Roller Chain Tags: 304, 304SS, Corrosion, Corrosion Resistant, Double, Roller, SS, Stainless
Chat Now

Product Details

304 Series Stainless Steel Double Strand Roller Chain and sprockets


Categories: Corrosion Resistant Standard Roller Chain, Stainless Steel Roller Chain, Agricultural Machinery Chains, Citrus Industry Chains, Food Industry Chains, Problem Solver Chain, Roller Chain Tags: 304, 304SS, Corrosion, Corrosion Resistant, Double, Roller, SS, Stainless


Industry   No.35-2 SS40-2 SS50-2 SS60-2 SS80-2 SS
Pitch (P)0.3750.50.6250.751
Roller Width (W)0.1880.3120.3750.50.625
RollerHEIGHT H0.20.3120.40.4690.625
Plate Height (H)0.3560.4750.5940.6730.95
Plate Thickness (T)0.050.060.080.0940.125
Pin Diam (D)0.1420.1570.20.2340.313
Overall Width (F)0.4410.6080.7550.9451.224
Overall Width (G)0.4690.690.851.0161.386
Unit of Measure (Inches or   Millimeters)in.in.in.in.in.
Transverse pitch (K)0.3990.5660.7130.8971.153






Average Weight Per Foot   (Lbs./Ft.)0.460.851.372.043.41


304 Series Stainless Steel Double Strand Roller Chain sprockets


304 Series Stainless Steel Double Strand Roller Chain-sprockets



Inquiry